Cisco 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ Module

 1,131 1,250 (-10%)

100 in stock

  • Device Type: SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Fiber optic
  • Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
  • Max Cable Distance: 100m @ 16Gb/s
  • Ensure seamless Connectivity between devices
  • Enhance your network performance
  • Enables high-speed Data Transfers
  • Quick Shipping In Ghana
  • 90 Days Warranty
  • Thoroughly Tested and Certified Components
  • 10 Days Easy Return Back
  • Buyback Option Available
  • Free Worldwide Delivery
  • 1 Year Replacement Warranty
Configure Now Buy on Whatsapp

Product Information

Additional information

Brand

Cisco

Form Factor

SFP+ Module

Model

DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Optical Wavelength

850nm

Data Transfer Rate

16Gb/s

Supported Part No's

10-2666-01

Reviews (0)

Be the first to review “Cisco 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu

cisco 16Gb fibre channel sfp module

Cisco 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ Module

 1,131 1,250 (-10%)

Add to Cart