Intel 10G SFP+ SR Ethernet Transceiver

 357 416 (-14%)

100 in stock

  • Device Type: SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • Cabling Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Max Data Rate: 10Gb/s
  • Max Cable Distance: 300 m
  • Supported Part Number: E65689-005, E10GSFPSR, E65689-001
  • Instant Shipping across Ghana
  • 90 Days Assured Warranty
  • Thoroughly Tested and Certified Components
  • 10 Days Easy Return Back
  • Buyback Option Available
  • Free Worldwide Delivery
  • 1 Year Replacement Warranty
Configure Now Buy on Whatsapp

Product Information

Additional information

Brand

Intel

Form Factor

SFP+ Module

Model

FTLX8571D3BCV-IT

Optical Wavelength

850 nm

Supported Part No's

E65689-005, FTLX8571D3BCV-IT, E10GSFPSR, E65689-001

Data Transfer Rate

10Gb/s

Reviews (0)

Be the first to review “Intel 10G SFP+ SR Ethernet Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu

intel 10g sfp sr ethernet transceiver module

Intel 10G SFP+ SR Ethernet Transceiver

 357 416 (-14%)

Add to Cart