We deliver anywhere across the world with zero shipping charges / All currencies accepted.

HP ProCurve SFP 1G Transceiver

USD 52USD 57 (-9%)

100 in stock

  • HP ProCurve SFP 1G  J4858C J4858A Transceiver
  • Device Type: SFP transceiver module
  • Supported for: HPE 1950, HPE 1910, HPE 1920, HPE 1820, HPE 1810++, HPE 1420, HPE 1410++, HPE 2920, HPE 2915, HPE 2810, HPE 2620, HPE 2615, HPE 2530, HPE 3800, HPE 3810, HPE 3500 yl.
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000base-lx
  • 550m max. transfer distance
  • 90 Days Warranty
  • Shipping Charges Depends on Location
  • Thoroughly Tested and Certified Components

Additional information

Brand

HP

Product Type

SFP+ Transceiver Module

Data Transfer Rate

1Gb/s

Max Transfer Distance

550 m

Optical Wavelength

850 nm

Compatible With

HPE 1410++, HPE 1420, HPE 1810++, HPE 1820, HPE 1910, HPE 1950, HPE 2615, HPE 2620, HPE 2810, HPE 2915, HPE 2920, HPE 3500 yl, J4858A, J4858B, J4858C

Be the first to review “HP ProCurve SFP 1G Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

No FAQ Found

Main Menu

hp procurve sfp 1g transceiver

HP ProCurve SFP 1G Transceiver

USD 52USD 57 (-9%)

Add to Cart